Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Greenworld Nursery

Alpinia Zerumbet

Alpinia Zerumbet
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Ideal For Landscaping
Color Green
Type Natural
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location India, United States, United Arab Emirates

Product Details

Higher classification
Alpinia
Scientific name:
Alpinia zerumbet

We provide colorful Alpinia Zerumbet for which we receive repeated orders from the customers based in different parts of the globe. The Alpinia Zerumbet that we present can be availed by paying very less from the pocket. Furthermore, we are one of the reputed Manufacturers, Exporters, and Suppliers of Alpinia Zerumbet.


Other Names

  • Light galangal
  • Pink porcelain lily
  • Shell flower
  • Shell ginger
  • Variegated ginger
  • Butterfly ginger
Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Alpinia Zerumbet" ?

Explore More Products